Základní škola, Hradec Králové, M. Horákové 258
Suplování:
<<
v
>>
 
Suplování: Středa 21.2.2018
Nepřítomné třídy12345678
1.Aprapraprapraprapraprapra
1.Bprapraprapraprapraprapra
1.Cprapraprapraprapraprapra
2.Aprapraprapraprapraprapra
2.Bprapraprapraprapraprapra
2.Cprapraprapraprapraprapra
2.Dprapraprapraprapraprapra
3.Aprapraprapraprapraprapra
3.Bprapraprapraprapraprapra
3.Cprapraprapraprapraprapra
3.Dprapraprapraprapraprapra
4.Aprapraprapraprapraprapra
4.Bprapraprapraprapraprapra
4.Cprapraprapraprapraprapra
5.Aprapraprapraprapraprapra
5.Bprapraprapraprapraprapra
5.Cprapraprapraprapraprapra
6.Aprapraprapraprapraprapra
6.Bprapraprapraprapraprapra
6.Cprapraprapraprapraprapra
7.Aprapraprapraprapraprapra
7.Bprapraprapraprapraprapra
7.Cprapraprapraprapraprapra
8.Aprapraprapraprapraprapra
8.Bprapraprapraprapraprapra
9.Aprapraprapraprapraprapra
9.Bprapraprapraprapraprapra
Nepřítomní učitelé12345678
Abertová Miluše..............--
Andrlová Zdeňka--........--
Appelová Eva........----
Coufalová Marcela..........---
Čáslavská Lucie--------
Černíková Irena..-......---
Dubrovský Lukáš............--
Erbsová Eva--------
Fajfr Ondřej---..----
Fiedlerová Iva--------
Foltínová Veronika..-....----
Hamplová Hana..........---
Hlavatá Lenka--------
Hlavatá Marie--....----
Hnízdová Jitka....-....---
Holancová Martina..........---
Holoubková Nikola..........---
Hroudová Gabriela..........-..--
Hudousková Zuzana....-....---
Chmelová Dagmar--------
Chromková Kateřina..........---
Chrudimská Jana----....--
Janatová Daniela--------
Jarošová Hana....--..---
Ježková Hana........----
Kaprasová Zdeňka--------
Kesslerová Zlata............---
Kočová Zdeňka........----
Kokrdová Věra......-..---
Konečná Dagmar-..------
Králová Blanka........----
Kroniková Jana-......-..--
Kuchyňová Iva......-....--
Kušnírová Ivana........----
Kvasničková Marcela--------
Langrová Irena..........---
Lánová Zdeňka-........---
Majtanová Blanka..............--
Myšková Iva....-......--
Nováček Oldřich-............--
Nováčková Soňa--------
Petr Pavel--------
Podzimková Martina........----
Procházková Tereza--------
Půhoná Dana--------
Rademacherová Pavlína..........---
Růžičková Radka--------
Sedláčková Ivana..........---
Skrbková Miroslava............--
Strnad Pavel..........----
Šágová Renata--------
Šintáková Miluše--........--
Škultétyová Martina--------
Šrámková Olga..-......---
Šťovíčková Lenka--------
Zýková Šárka..-..-....--
Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
1.A1.-8. hod prázdniny
1.B1.-8. hod prázdniny
1.C1.-8. hod prázdniny
2.A1.-8. hod prázdniny
2.B1.-8. hod prázdniny
2.C1.-8. hod prázdniny
2.D1.-8. hod prázdniny
3.A1.-8. hod prázdniny
3.B1.-8. hod prázdniny
3.C1.-8. hod prázdniny
3.D1.-8. hod prázdniny
4.A1.-8. hod prázdniny
4.B1.-8. hod prázdniny
4.C1.-8. hod prázdniny
5.A1.-8. hod prázdniny
5.B1.-8. hod prázdniny
5.C1.-8. hod prázdniny
6.A1.-8. hod prázdniny
6.B1.-8. hod prázdniny
6.C1.-8. hod prázdniny
7.A1.-8. hod prázdniny
7.B1.-8. hod prázdniny
7.C1.-8. hod prázdniny
8.A1.-8. hod prázdniny
8.B1.-8. hod prázdniny
9.A1.-8. hod prázdniny
9.B1.-8. hod prázdniny